Asus TUF Gaming BE3600 — Price in Australia

Asus TUF Gaming BE3600

$175.00 @ Umart · All-time low: $175.00 · 18 price checks · Updated 01/07/2026

The lowest price we've tracked for Asus TUF Gaming BE3600 in Australia is $175.00 (seen 25/06/2026 at Umart). It's currently $175.00 — the lowest we've recorded.

Should you buy now?

This is the lowest price we've recorded — a strong time to buy.

Buy at Umart — $175.00 (Updated 01/07/2026) →

Price by retailer

Retailer Price
Umart Lowest $175.00 Buy at →
PC Case Gear $175.00 Buy at →
MSY $175.00 Buy at →
Scorptec $175.00 Buy at →
Mwave $279.00 Buy at →
EYO Technologies $308.31 Buy at →
TechBuy $317.35 Buy at →

Each price is the most recent we observed at that retailer and may have changed.

$295.95$175.0025/06/2026 – 01/07/2026

FAQ

What is the lowest price for Asus TUF Gaming BE3600 in Australia?

$175.00, recorded 25/06/2026 at Umart.

Is Asus TUF Gaming BE3600 a good price right now?

This is the lowest price we've recorded — a strong time to buy.

Where is Asus TUF Gaming BE3600 cheapest right now?

Umart at $175.00.

How does PriceRoo track Asus TUF Gaming BE3600's price?

PriceRoo checks prices daily across multiple Australian retailers and records the history. All prices are observations at time of listing; we describe observed history only and never predict the future.

Recent prices
01/07/2026$175.00 Umart
28/06/2026$175.00 PC Case Gear
27/06/2026$295.95 eBay
25/06/2026$175.00 Umart

How we track prices

PriceRoo checks prices daily across multiple Australian retailers and records the history. All prices are observations at time of listing; we describe observed history only and never predict the future.