Kensington Smartfit Underdesk — Price in Australia

Kensington Smartfit Underdesk

$149.00 @ JB Hi-Fi · All-time low: $89.45 · 8 price checks · Updated 02/09/2026

The lowest price we've tracked for Kensington Smartfit Underdesk in Australia is $89.45 (seen 15/07/2026 at Officeworks). It's currently $149.00 — cheaper than 25% of the prices we've recorded.

Should you buy now?

Above its typical price.

Check current price @ JB Hi-Fi →

Price by retailer

Retailer Price
JB Hi-Fi Lowest $149.00 02/09/2026 Buy at →
Officeworks $156.00 02/09/2026 Buy at →

Each price is the most recent we observed at that retailer (date shown) and may have changed. Stock isn’t tracked — confirm availability on the retailer’s page.

Kensington Smartfit Underdesk price history in Australia

$149.00$89.4526/06/2026 – 02/09/2026
Price tracked 26/06/2026 – 02/09/2026: low $89.45, high $149.00, across 4 recorded prices.

FAQ

What is the lowest price for Kensington Smartfit Underdesk in Australia?

$89.45, recorded 15/07/2026 at Officeworks.

Is Kensington Smartfit Underdesk a good price right now?

Above its typical price.

Where is Kensington Smartfit Underdesk cheapest right now?

JB Hi-Fi at $149.00.

How does PriceRoo track Kensington Smartfit Underdesk's price?

PriceRoo checks prices daily across multiple Australian retailers and records the history. All prices are observations at time of listing; we describe observed history only and never predict the future.

Recent prices
02/09/2026$149.00 JB Hi-Fi
23/08/2026$149.00 JB Hi-Fi
15/07/2026$89.45 Officeworks
26/06/2026$149.00 JB Hi-Fi

How we track prices

PriceRoo checks prices daily across multiple Australian retailers and records the history. All prices are observations at time of listing; we describe observed history only and never predict the future.