Logitech Brio 100 — Price in Australia

Logitech Brio 100

$46.00 @ Officeworks · All-time low: $29.99 · 48 price checks · Updated 03/07/2026

The lowest price we've tracked for Logitech Brio 100 in Australia is $29.99 (seen 27/06/2026 at eBay). It's currently $46.00 — cheaper than 17% of the prices we've recorded.

Should you buy now?

Above its typical price; it was cheaper as recently as 27/06/2026 ($29.99).

Check current price @ Officeworks →

Price by retailer

Retailer Price
Officeworks Lowest $46.00 Buy at →
MSY $49.00 Buy at →
Umart $49.00 Buy at →
JB Hi-Fi $49.00 Buy at →
BPC Technology $53.00 Buy at →
IJK Enfield $53.00 Buy at →
Mwave $54.00 Buy at →
The Good Guys $54.00 Buy at →
MegaBuy $54.31 Buy at →
PC Case Gear $57.00 Buy at →
Computer & Parts Land $58.40 Buy at →
PCDIY $59.00 Buy at →
Centre Com $59.00 Buy at →

Each price is the most recent we observed at that retailer and may have changed.

$49.00$29.9925/06/2026 – 03/07/2026

FAQ

What is the lowest price for Logitech Brio 100 in Australia?

$29.99, recorded 27/06/2026 at eBay.

Is Logitech Brio 100 a good price right now?

Above its typical price; it was cheaper as recently as 27/06/2026 ($29.99).

Where is Logitech Brio 100 cheapest right now?

Officeworks at $46.00.

How does PriceRoo track Logitech Brio 100's price?

PriceRoo checks prices daily across multiple Australian retailers and records the history. All prices are observations at time of listing; we describe observed history only and never predict the future.

Recent prices
03/07/2026$46.00 Officeworks
01/07/2026$48.00 Officeworks
29/06/2026$48.00 Officeworks
28/06/2026$48.00 Officeworks
27/06/2026$29.99 eBay
25/06/2026$49.00 MSY

How we track prices

PriceRoo checks prices daily across multiple Australian retailers and records the history. All prices are observations at time of listing; we describe observed history only and never predict the future.