Logitech M171 — Price in Australia

Logitech M171

$17.00 @ Umart · All-time low: $13.68 · 44 price checks · Updated 03/07/2026

The lowest price we've tracked for Logitech M171 in Australia is $13.68 (seen 27/06/2026 at eBay). It's currently $17.00 — cheaper than 17% of the prices we've recorded.

Should you buy now?

Above its typical price; it was cheaper as recently as 01/07/2026 ($17.00).

Check current price @ Umart →

Price by retailer

Retailer Price
Umart Lowest $17.00 Buy at →
MSY $17.00 Buy at →
Scorptec $19.00 Buy at →
The Good Guys $22.00 Buy at →
PLE Computers $23.00 Buy at →
Officeworks $23.00 Buy at →
JB Hi-Fi $23.00 Buy at →
Online Computer $24.00 Buy at →
Computer Alliance $24.00 Buy at →
Mwave $25.00 Buy at →
Centre Com $25.00 Buy at →

Each price is the most recent we observed at that retailer and may have changed.

$17.00$13.6825/06/2026 – 03/07/2026

FAQ

What is the lowest price for Logitech M171 in Australia?

$13.68, recorded 27/06/2026 at eBay.

Is Logitech M171 a good price right now?

Above its typical price; it was cheaper as recently as 01/07/2026 ($17.00).

Where is Logitech M171 cheapest right now?

Umart at $17.00.

How does PriceRoo track Logitech M171's price?

PriceRoo checks prices daily across multiple Australian retailers and records the history. All prices are observations at time of listing; we describe observed history only and never predict the future.

Recent prices
03/07/2026$17.00 Umart
01/07/2026$17.00 MSY
29/06/2026$17.00 Umart
28/06/2026$17.00 MSY
27/06/2026$13.68 eBay
25/06/2026$17.00 Umart

How we track prices

PriceRoo checks prices daily across multiple Australian retailers and records the history. All prices are observations at time of listing; we describe observed history only and never predict the future.