Zoom PCH-6 Protective Case for H6 — Price in Australia

Zoom PCH-6 Protective Case for H6

$48.74 @ Georges Cameras · All-time low: $48.74 · 90 price checks · Updated 22/09/2026

The lowest price we've tracked for Zoom PCH-6 Protective Case for H6 in Australia is $48.74 (seen 02/09/2026 at Georges Cameras). It's currently $50.00 — cheaper than 37% of the prices we've recorded. Across 54 prices since 31/07/2026, the typical price is $59.95.

Should you buy now?

Within 2.6% of its lowest tracked price — a good time to buy.

Buy at Georges Cameras — $48.74 (Updated 21/09/2026) →

Price by retailer

Retailer Price
Georges Cameras Lowest $48.74 21/09/2026 Buy at →
Djcity $50.00 22/09/2026 Buy at →
Ted's Cameras $59.95 22/09/2026 Buy at →

Each price is the most recent we observed at that retailer (date shown) and may have changed. Stock isn’t tracked — confirm availability on the retailer’s page.

Zoom PCH-6 Protective Case for H6 price history in Australia

$59.95$48.7431/07/2026 – 22/09/2026
Price tracked 31/07/2026 – 22/09/2026: low $48.74, high $59.95, across 54 recorded prices.

FAQ

What is the lowest price for Zoom PCH-6 Protective Case for H6 in Australia?

$48.74, recorded 02/09/2026 at Georges Cameras.

Is Zoom PCH-6 Protective Case for H6 a good price right now?

Within 2.6% of its lowest tracked price — a good time to buy.

Where is Zoom PCH-6 Protective Case for H6 cheapest right now?

Georges Cameras at $48.74.

How often does Zoom PCH-6 Protective Case for H6 drop to this price?

It's currently cheaper than 37% of the prices we've recorded.

How does PriceRoo track Zoom PCH-6 Protective Case for H6's price?

PriceRoo checks prices daily across multiple Australian retailers and records the history. All prices are observations at time of listing; we describe observed history only and never predict the future.

Recent prices
22/09/2026$50.00 Djcity
21/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras
20/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras
19/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras
18/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras
17/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras
16/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras
15/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras
14/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras
13/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras
12/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras
11/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras
10/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras
09/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras
08/09/2026$48.74 Georges Cameras

How we track prices

PriceRoo checks prices daily across multiple Australian retailers and records the history. All prices are observations at time of listing; we describe observed history only and never predict the future.